top of page
PXL_20230116_050254347_2.jpg

NDSU
Small Groups

Guys

garrett_eric (2)_edited.jpg

Garrett Kleven

Eric Bender

Monday 7:00pm
Apt. 225 | 1919 University Drive N.

ethan_jack (2).jpg

Jack Steffan

Ethan Thies

Monday 7:00pm
Room 120 | MLLC East

nolan_isaac.jpg

Isaac Landin

Nolan Gora

Monday 8:00pm
Apt. 5 | 1109 13th Avenue N

austin_jacob (2)_edited.jpg

Austin Rinke

Jake Perrotti

Tuesday 6:45pm
Apt. 6 | 1109 13th Avenue N

cody_hunter (2)_edited.jpg

Cody Goehring

Hunter Yanish

Tuesday 7:00pm
Room 70 | Niskanen South

NEWSmallGroupLeader2023-500_edited.jpg

Noah Sirvio

Christian Studsdahl

Tuesday 7:30pm
1st Floor Conference Room | Cater Hall

joe_emmet_edited.jpg

Joe Kroohn

Emmett Seltz

Tuesday 8:00pm
3rd Floor Study Room | East Bison Court

ben_josiah (2)_edited.jpg

Ben Rybacki

Josiah Ernst

Tuesday 8:00pm
Cater Hall

cody_thomas (2)_edited.jpg

Cody Winter

Thomas Lothspeich

Tuesday 8:30pm
Basement Lounge | Seim Hall

NEWSmallGroupLeaders2023-400.jpg

Micah Wood

Carson Amundson

Wednesday 7:00pm
Apt. 1 | 906 14th Street N

matt_jakob (2)_edited.jpg

Matt Peikert

Jakob van Berkom

Wednesday 7:15pm
Room 704 | Sevrinson Hall

Girls

kaylie_trinity (2)_edited.jpg

Kaylie Moody

Trinity Erickson

Monday 6:00pm
Room 308 | Sevrinson Hall

NEWSmallGroupLeaders2023-135.jpg

Abbie Bullington

Jenna Kull

Monday 6:30pm
Apt. 317 | West Bison Court

claire_audrey (2).jpg

Audrey Potrament

Claire Peterson

Monday 7:00pm
Unit C | 917 16th St N

logan_regan_kara (2)_edited.jpg

Kara Berg

Logan Strom

Regan Jones

Monday 7:00pm
Apt. 107 | 1900 Dakota Drive N

aria_kaia (2).jpg

Aria Staiger

Kaia Dick

Tuesday 6:00pm
Room 212 | Dinan Hall

NEWSmallGroupLeaders2023-401.jpg

Abigail Faulkner

Chelsea Hale

Tuesday 6:00pm
Apt. 221A | Niskanen Expansion 2

NEWSmallGroupLeaders2023-402.jpg

Sara Holman

Anna Kempf

Sam Gisi

Tuesday 6:30pm
Location TBD

grace_paige_edited.jpg

Grace Gora

Paige Bullington

Tuesday 7:00pm
Apt. 317 | West Bison Court

maia_jesie.jpg

Jesie Osier

Maia Staiger

Tuesday 7:00pm
Room 121 | North Weible Hall

hailey_alyssa_edited.jpg

Alyssa Miiller

Hailey Maddock

Tuesday 7:00pm
Room 110 | MLLC West

molly_christina (2)_edited.jpg

Christina Gruber

Molly Setchfield

Tuesday 7:00pm
Room 308 | Burgum Hall

tinley_elsie (2)_edited.jpg

Tinley Hathaway

Elsie Marchuk

Tuesday 7:00pm
Room 210 | MLLC West

lexi_amy (2).jpg

Lexi Lekander

Amy Klain

Tuesday 7:30pm
1533 8th Street N

bottom of page