PXL_20220117_043430238_2.jpg

NDSU
Small Groups

 
Gabe Lothspeich Austin Rinke.png

Gabe Lothspeich
Austin Rinke

Monday 6:30pm
Apt 302 | 1701 University Drive N

Ben Rybacki Nolan Gora.png

Ben Rybacki
Nolan Gora

Monday 7:00pm
Lobby | MMLC - East
1416 17th St N, Fargo

Peyton Beyerle Pius Pius Nate Hanson.png

Peyton Beyerle
Pius Pius
Nate Hanson

Monday 7:00pm

1st Floor Lounge | Thompson Hall

Ben Van Berkom.png

Ben Van Berkom
Ethan Thies

Monday 7:30pm
Apt 410 | 2055 Dakota Dr. N, Fargo

Christian Studsdahl Cody Winter.png

Christian Studsdahl
Cody Winter

Monday 9:30pm
Cater Hall

Aaron Mittleider Cole Winter.png

Aaron Mittleider
Cole Winter

Tuesday 7:00pm

Apt 309 | Niskanen Expansion 2
1844 10th St N, Fargo

Kaden Bjorkquist Cody Goehring.png

Kaden Bjorkquist
Cody Goehring

Tuesday 7:00pm
RM 908 | Sevrinson Hall

Matt Peikart Joseph Eisenberg.png

Matt Peikart
Joseph Eisenberg

Tuesday 7:00pm
Lobby | MMLC - West
1435 18th St N, Fargo

Kai Nellermoe Sam Enget.png

Kai Nellermoe
Sam Enget

Tuesday 7:00pm
Apt 201 | Niskanen Expansion 1
1837 University Drive N, Fargo

William Reisenauer.png

William Reisenauer
Benjamin Herrera

Tuesday 7:00pm
1418 Goldenwood Dr, Fargo

Mark Buringa Joseph Kroohn.png

Mark Buringa
Joseph Kroohn

Wednesday 7:00pm
Rm 317 | Reed Hall

Peyton Hanzal Carson Amundson.png

Peyton Hanzal
Carson Amundson

Wednesday 8:00pm
1st Floor Lounge | Cater Hall

 
 
Aria Staiger Jenna Kull.png

Aria Staiger
Jenna Kull

Monday 6:00pm
Rm 227 | Dinan Hall

Kennedy Fields Laura Cameron.png

Kennedy Fields
Laura Cameron

Monday 6:30pm
Rm 306 | Bison Court East

Samantha Gisi Kassidy Johnson.png

Samantha Gisi
Kassidy Johnson

Monday 6:30pm
Rm 705 | Thompson Hall

Anna Rybacki Brianna Sutherland.png

Anna Rybacki
Brianna Sutherland

Monday 7:00pm
1101 13th Ave N, Fargo 

Emily Saathoff Sophie Rygh Elise Rietveld.png

Emily Saathoff
Sophie Rygh
Elise Rietveld

Monday 7:00pm

Get Directions!
Lexi LeKander Kara Berg.png

Lexi Lekander
Kara Berg

Dahlia Bender

Monday 7:00pm
Apt 217 | 1005 35th St N, Fargo

Abigail Faulkner Kaylie Moody copy 2.png

Abigail Faulkner
Kaylie Moody

Monday 7:00pm

Get Directions!
Christina Gruber Tinley Hathaway.png

Christina Gruber
Tinley Hathaway

Tuesday 6:00pm
Burgum Hall

Isabell Kruger Rachel Kempf.png

Isabell Kruger
Rachel Kempf

Tuesday 7:00pm
Rm 337 | South Weible

Coralie Schwartwalter Jesie Osier.png

Coralie Schwartzwalter
Jesie Osier

Tuesday 7:00pm
Apt 3 | 1109 13th Ave N, Fargo

Anna Kempf Jade Lindquist.png

Anna Kempf
Jade Lindquist

Tuesday 7:00pm

Get Directions!
Alissa Knudson Grace Gora.png

Alissa Knudson
Grace Gora

Tuesday 7:30pm
Unit 2 | 1109 17th St N, Fargo