We will keep this page updated as we find homes for all of our small groups! Feel free to check weekly for updates.

Are you interested in hosting a small group in your dorm room or apartment?

Guys

Monday

Josh Brose & Joshua Gisi

Johnson Basement Study Room @ 7pm

Drew Hammerlund & Gabe Beaver

1701 Apartments @ 7pm

Gabe Lothspeich, Phillip Steffan, Kirk Staiger

Cater Hall Study Room (2nd Floor) @ 7pm

Max Gleason & Cameron Persons

Reed Hall @ 7pm

 

Dan Thompson & Brennen Bedow

Niskanen Expansion 1 @ 7pm

 

Andrew Elliot, Aaron Dwyer, Gabe Shepherd

1820 Dakota Dr #308 @ 7pm

Olson Langess, Caleb Weinand, Brandon Young

1837 N University Dr. Apt. 205 @ 7pm

Tuesday

Levi How & Nate Hanson

4425 31st Ave S Apt. 312 @ 7:30pm

Chandler Dick, David Mars, Nick McMillan

Churchill @ 7 pm

Luke Baker & Grant Engeman

Bison Court @ 6pm

Michael Ueland, Corban Herman, Micah Curran

1418 Goldenwood Dr. West Fargo @ 7pm

Daniel Anderson & Kaden Bjorkquist

Cater Hall @ 7pm

Fred Stinar & Matt Peikert

1733 15th St S 7:30 pm

Wednesday

Ronnie Herrera

Niskanen South @ 7pm

Bryce Bakkegard & Peyton Hanzal

Cater 317b @ 7pm

Joseph Rosenquist, Michael Bennett, Dylan Carlson

Northtown Crossing 2 Apt 209 @ 7pm

Girls

Monday
Moorea Kennelly & Ali Ophoven
Dinan 325 @ 5pm
Katelyn Blotsky & Karlie Hoehn
South Weible 355 @ 6:30pm
Sara Nelson & Erica Feigum
Niskanen 1 325 @ 6:30pm
Anna Johnson & Gabriella Toquam
Seim @ 7pm

Madie Wulff & Emily Saathoff

Niskanen 2 @ 7pm

Alli Pieper & Mary Johnson
MLLC East 202 @ 7:30pm

Tuesday

Alisha Hecker & Tara Gleason

2814 10th St. N. Fargo @ 7pm

Jenny Melom & Emma Adolf & Amie Carlson

East Bison Court 306 @ 7pm

Sammie Reilly & Mackinzie Callaway

Niskanen 2 @ 7pm

Holly Elliot, Ellie Lucas, Sydney Sanford
1820 Dakota Dr. @ 7pm
Sophie Hollander & Greta Bleeker
Niskanen 7pm

Amelia Anderson, Anna Olson, Miquela Scott

Bison Court @ 7:30pm

Kaitlyn Peterson, Taylor Geer, Emma Hanson

Niskanen Expansion 1 @ 8pm

Elaine Smith, Hannah Ristad, Grace Olson

Niskanen Expansion 1 Apt. 203 @ 8pm

 

Wednesday

Sarah Hanson, Ella Dostal, Amanda Kaehler 

MLLC @ 7pm

Rachel Sorrels & Arianna Charon
Via Zoom @7:00

 

​Service Times

Thursdays

NDSU: 7:00pm or 8:30pm - Century Theater (Memorial Union)

MSUM: 7:30pm - King Hall Auditorium 110